Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294214180

providing bt road from varsha apartment to aiims pump house in atmakuru village

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294214180
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
providing bt road from varsha apartment to aiims pump house in atmakuru village under mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds