Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294214350

aerobic drum compost plant of 10 tpd capacity withsieving trommel

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294214350
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Assam , Barpeta
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
aerobic drum compost plant of 10 tpd capacity withsieving trommel