Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294214370

split air conditioner, wall mount type (v3) isi marked to is / 1391 (part 2) aut

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294214370
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Assam , Barpeta
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
split air conditioner, wall mount type (v3) isi marked to is / 1391 (part 2) automatic line voltage correctors (steptype) for domestic use (stabilizer) conforming to is 8448