Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294217540

procurement of turbine oil vg-56/57 & vg-68

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294217540
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of turbine oil vg-56/57 & vg-68