Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294220040

providing awareness campaign and public outreach activities, rainwater harvestin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294220040
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
providing awareness campaign and public outreach activities, rainwater harvesting pits and jungle clearance for "catch the rain 2026" in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)