Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294220060

construction of compound wall from gandhi park main gate to nagarpamma temple in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294220060
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
construction of compound wall from gandhi park main gate to nagarpamma temple in division no.36 (3rd call)