Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294220240

drilling of deep borewells and fixing of im-ii pumpsets at various places in 1 t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294220240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
299
drilling of deep borewells and fixing of im-ii pumpsets at various places in 1 to 6 divisions in ongole municipal corporation (8th call)