Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294230170

providing cc drain both side from dno.10-4-17/1 sri kadali ramakrishna (ae h) ho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294230170
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
100
providing cc drain both side from dno.10-4-17/1 sri kadali ramakrishna (ae h) house to main road at gandhi peta in 25th ward - under apufidc loan grant