Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294230200

construction of cc road from vemana rambabu house to dno : 14-8-50 at pillavari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294230200
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
100
construction of cc road from vemana rambabu house to dno : 14-8-50 at pillavari school backside in 3rd ward under apufidc soft loan