Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294230250

construction of cc drain from d.no.5-1-24 to layout compound wall and d.no.5-1-3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294230250
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
145
construction of cc drain from d.no.5-1-24 to layout compound wall and d.no.5-1-36 top 5-1-35/1 at stillwelpeta 2nd ward under apufidc loan grant