Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294233540

providing chain linked mesh fencing for elsr tank at j.c bunglow in division no.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294233540
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
72
providing chain linked mesh fencing for elsr tank at j.c bunglow in division no.30 (3rd call)