Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294235220

selection of an agency for paid parking facilities for vehicles parking on the r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294235220
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
selection of an agency for paid parking facilities for vehicles parking on the route from police station itarsi to railway station in ward no. 32 itarsi (revised second call)