Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294236060

consultancy services for structural hydraulic design of various hydraulic struct

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294236060
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
consultancy services for structural hydraulic design of various hydraulic structures, including soil investigation topographical survey geotechnical investigation formulation of both the reports duly vetted by diqc nit iit for various components