Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294237130

development of children park at transit accommodation at fatehpora baramulla by

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294237130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
development of children park at transit accommodation at fatehpora baramulla by way of childrens equipments and open air gym equipments (fresh to nit 67 sr 2)