Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294237420

construction of drain from h/o mithu bajard to nallah high school w 5 constructi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294237420
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of drain from h/o mithu bajard to nallah high school w 5 construction of tile path from pmgsy road to hathrarai mohalla w 6 under adp (pri) halqa bernate block boniyar year 2026-27