Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294238870

salem district -gvli block- providing deepening of borewell and new 7.5 hp motor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294238870
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Gangavalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
salem district -gvli block- providing deepening of borewell and new 7.5 hp motor in existing borewell near paramaanandam kadu at naripady h/o 95, belur panchayat. work no 1.panchayat general fund 2026-2027