Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294239290

construction of 60000 lit oht 12 m hight at near panchayat office and constructi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294239290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 60000 lit oht 12 m hight at near panchayat office and construction of 60000 lit oht 12 m hight at near kulakkarai street vempoondi in pelakuppam panchayat