Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294239760

construction of machine drilled deep borewellat village watergam wagoora in the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294239760
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
construction of machine drilled deep borewellat village watergam wagoora in the land of ghulam ahmad dar so late mohd ismaildar and others