Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294240110

operation of tholurpatti bmc milk collection route vehicle 13

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294240110
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Oct 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation of tholurpatti bmc milk collection route vehicle 13