Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294241180

miscellaneous ss piping work at lwtp and lwtp augmentation., nrb barc tarapur.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294241180
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
miscellaneous ss piping work at lwtp and lwtp augmentation., nrb barc tarapur.