Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294247540

tggenco- replacement of resin in hpsus lpbp r main governing hpbp, cleaning of o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294247540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
445
tggenco- replacement of resin in hpsus lpbp r main governing hpbp, cleaning of oil skids main governing, lp bypass, hp bypass, mot, seal oil skid, centrifuge skid, tdbfp governing skid, cleaning of main turbine -bearing pedestals 1 to 5, actuators, tg deck