Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294247610

procurement of pipe fittings for cam-1 of rtps

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294247610
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of pipe fittings for cam-1 of rtps