Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294247820

tggenco-ytps(5x800 mw)-be-iii- carrying out preventive and break down maintenanc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294247820
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
400
tggenco-ytps(5x800 mw)-be-iii- carrying out preventive and break down maintenance of soot blowers and wall blowers; repairing, servicing and overhauling of valves, as and when required for the period from the actual date of commencement of work to 31.03.2027