Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294247850

tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw)-be-iii- carrying out breakdown maintenance of gravimetri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294247850
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
399
tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw)-be-iii- carrying out breakdown maintenance of gravimetric feeders as and when required from the actual date of commencement of work to 31.03.2027 in unit-3 for the fy 2026-27.