Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294249230

procurment and supply of sanitary pads

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294249230
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Asifabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurment and supply of sanitary pads