Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294250280

supply of various stationery items to mangalore university mangalagangothri.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294250280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of various stationery items to mangalore university mangalagangothri.