Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294250460

supply of stationaries and other necessary items to district training centre, hf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294250460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of stationaries and other necessary items to district training centre, hfws, mysuru