Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294251350

request for proposal (rfp) for appointment of agency for management and deployme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294251350
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
request for proposal (rfp) for appointment of agency for management and deployment of manpower for door-to-door distribution of property tax demand notices