Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294254160

carry out information technology services works on sub contract basis in connect

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294254160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Kunnathunad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
53.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
carry out information technology services works on sub contract basis in connection with building works of polypropylene project of bpcl kochi kerala