Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294254720

repairing of cement concrete road from dalkhola excise office h/o gopal sarkar a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294254720
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cement concrete road from dalkhola excise office h/o gopal sarkar at ward no-8