Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294255010

repairing of cc road road by cement concrete block pavements from 1. h/o bikram

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294255010
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cc road road by cement concrete block pavements from 1. h/o bikram das to h/o sunil das 2. h/o sujit das to h/o swapan das 3. h/o subal das to prakash store at ward no-2