Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294255560

barricading and general arrangement work for urban local bodies election-2026 in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294255560
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Churu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
barricading and general arrangement work for urban local bodies election-2026 in shree budhraj budhiya govt. girls sr. sec school, ratannagar (churu).