Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294255880

single phase tubewail nirman karya banwari lal jangu ke makan ke pas bahuji ki d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294255880
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nimkathana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
single phase tubewail nirman karya banwari lal jangu ke makan ke pas bahuji ki dhani gp royal