Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294257880

providing and fixing of teen shed beside of boundry wall 8 feet hight at g.m. ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294257880
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Panki
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providing and fixing of teen shed beside of boundry wall 8 feet hight at g.m. camp office, benajhabar kanpur.