Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294258640

insttalation of tubewell boring at 33/11 kv sub-station raajgir, khadaini constr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294258640
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
insttalation of tubewell boring at 33/11 kv sub-station raajgir, khadaini construction of firewall at 33/11 kv sub-station garautha and other associated civil works, district-jhansi.