Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294259230

supply of plants and shrubs in green belt (along mumbai vadodara expressway) par

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294259230
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Haryana , Faridabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.06 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
supply of plants and shrubs in green belt (along mumbai vadodara expressway) parks in different sector-2, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65 and 60 for urban forest faridabad.