Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294259500

renewal of annual maintenance contract of hirect make siv forthe period of three

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294259500
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Kalyan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renewal of annual maintenance contract of hirect make siv forthe period of three years at electric loco shed kalyan., qty- 05 locos.