Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294259610

new 33 by 11 kv sub-stations augmentation or addition capacity including associa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294259610
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bikaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
120.01 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
new 33 by 11 kv sub-stations augmentation or addition capacity including associated line and other works for the development of distribution infrastructure in jdvvnl under rdss scheme on turnkey mode under bikaner (dungargarh and nokha div) circle.