Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294261140

tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw)-tm-iii-testing of fyrquel ehc-n oil samples used oils in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294261140
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
39
tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw)-tm-iii-testing of fyrquel ehc-n oil samples used oils in turbine division-3 during the year 2026-27