Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294262800

singal fase tubewell may vidhut connection may pani ki tanki nirman kary ramswar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294262800
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nimkathana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
singal fase tubewell may vidhut connection may pani ki tanki nirman kary ramswaroop ghoshlya ke makan ke pass bamrada road karoi gp kerpura