Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294262860

construction of septic tank at hanchinal u village in maski constituency of sind

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294262860
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of septic tank at hanchinal u village in maski constituency of sindhanur taluk