Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294265070

repair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at zangli, drugmul

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294265070
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
85.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at zangli, drugmulla, chakkigam, tangdhar, chowkibal, niyari, trehgam, kanzalwan, panzgam, pathahiri, bandipur and dawar under ge 874 ews