Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294265170

provn and installation of 63 kva sub stn at zalurah company operating base of 22

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294265170
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
64.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provn and installation of 63 kva sub stn at zalurah company operating base of 22 rr and replacement of 02x 82.5 kva diesel generator sets with allied infra against ber eqpt at rampur in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews