Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294265240

spl repair to existing road in old dairy farm at baramulla in the aor of age b/r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294265240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
spl repair to existing road in old dairy farm at baramulla in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews