Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294265660

supply of worm gear box double reduction unit for soot blower assembly of air pr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294265660
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of worm gear box double reduction unit for soot blower assembly of air preheater of unit-xi