Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294267210

tggenco-ytps-supply of empty oxygen and argon cylinders required for bm/u-iv/ytp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294267210
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tggenco-ytps-supply of empty oxygen and argon cylinders required for bm/u-iv/ytps.