Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294270460

improvement to keshakera to nh 316-a to torana road in the district of puri unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294270460
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.30 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
improvement to keshakera to nh 316-a to torana road in the district of puri under mmsy-improvement to existing rd road for the year 2025-26