Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294270570

improvement to satipur to bagha road in the district of puri under mmsy-improvem

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294270570
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.55 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
improvement to satipur to bagha road in the district of puri under mmsy-improvement to existing rd road for the year 2025-26