Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294274240

thermosetting adhesive for electrical purpose (v2) isi marked to is 7809 (part 3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294274240
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
thermosetting adhesive for electrical purpose (v2) isi marked to is 7809 (part 3/ sec1), elecric bells and accessories as per is 2268, non modular piano type domestic electrical sockets isi marked to is 1293, led luminaire for road and street lights co