Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294278010

supply and delivery of ot/equipments/instruments/materials for dog surgery in an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294278010
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and delivery of ot/equipments/instruments/materials for dog surgery in animal birth control(abc) centre in colachel municipality.